bagai bulan jatuh ke riba ;)

SMK TENGKU LELA SEGARA
21 student got straight A's
and
my name in the LIST :D



*agak menurun dri 37 to 21 :( padan muke!ha3


first :)
i wanna said ALLHAMDULILAH! thanks to g0d :D
very2 bersyukurrrr sangat2.. and i wanna said sorry kepada sesiapa yg trMAKAN buah L-E-B-O-N-G sayaaa itu.. hahahaha :D saya tau anda pasti tidak percaya! hak3

dri semalam sehingga sekarang? sengiihhh sokmo! alah mesti korang ckp.. biase larh mek GANU. but it not because i am MEK GANU. this is bout my result! yeah! PMR result. i think u can guest my result. and i'm still don't believe it! lol.. xD

well done nurrahimahsakinah! ouh! god! aku dapat straight a's! no wonder! im just like a little crap a round school. sleeping in da class.. active in sport.. sleep at midnight! not pay attension in class! not midnight but MORNING! hahaha. so happy! i guest i don't get 8A. my essy is really bad! especially my ENGLISH. like a foolish girl when wrightin' essy. huh!

and my mom said. i'll got 6A 2B.. and my dad? he said he wanna give me a VESPA!? OMG! tolong arhhh! aku ambbooohhh! hahahaha.. so emmmbbrassing! hak9 :D now i got straight A's and i got a deal with my dad. motor LC baru IF I GOT STRAIGHT a's! can't wait!

for a little crap like me. :) so thankful! yeah i am crying when i got straight A's! *just a little of tear. So excited. hugging with MEK UBI ku sayaammss and said!!! *ira!! kita ley lah g bandor naik LC baru sebuah sorang ekgy! my tears is fall down again! so happy! hahaha.


p/s: i'm not celebrate yet! we will dear!
we will! i'm promise to you! :D

Tiada ulasan: