Silent reader?


hello again follower, silent reader or anybody!

Hahaha. thx 4 read. kpd member2 sekelas aku uh. mecih la bace. beng wat nyenyeh dpn ak doh larh! HAHAHAHA. so whatzuup korang? Ahakz! xD

A few of my classmates just invited to go SBP. and HOW ABOUT ME? hehe. sorry I don't go. tak layak utok k skolah BIJAK-BIJAK. hu3. my mom a little bite upset. and me, just REDHA sajer. HAHA. LOL! when farah goes there, i'll sit a alone at my table! cis. ne yg xsuke erh! adop larh org yg tukang cover aku tido! HAHA. so go on, FARAH, FATIN, MERANG, SARAH, SYAZWAN, NAJWA, FADHIL, FIRDAUS, and IZZAT. *sorry name2 yg adop. ak pown xingat lake gop!

so for my all dears, good luck to new school. saper2 yg amboh g tu dpt arh tengop agy muke cik kinah B. nim. HAHAHA. i will miss all of u badly especially my bff :( hoping that i can go to MRSM. the result will be annoucment on 1st FEB 2010. *pray for me please :(